Chris Gurunlian

1st Place Class A and OVERALL WINNER (EARNED IFBB PRO CARD)

CBBF NATIONALS

Yulia Berezina

1st place Open Class D OVERALL WINNER (earned IFBB PRO CARD)

CBBF NATIONALS

Myriam Capes

2nd Place Fitness Pro

IFBB PRO Ms OLYMPIA

Myriam Capes

IFBB PRO Ms OLYMPIA

IFBB PRO Ms Olympia

Julian Colley

1st Place Men's Physique Pro (Olympia Qualification)

IFBB PRO Toronto Pro

Melanie Cyr

1st Place Class C and OVERALL WINNER (EARNED IFBB PRO CARD)

CPA Nationals

Charles Paquette

1st Place Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER (EARNED IFBB PRO CARD)

NPC Olympia Amateur

Carl Gauthier

1st Place Open Class B

NPC Arnold Amateur

Louis Dominique Corbeil-Fiset

1st Place Open Class D (earned IFBB PRO CARD)

NPC North American Championships

Myriam Capes

1st Place Fitness Pro (Olympia Qualification)

IFBB Tampa Pro

Kimani Victor

1st Place Men's Physique Pro (Olympia Qualification)

IFBB PRO Sacramento Pro

Kimani Victor

1st Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Kentucky Pro

Kimani Victor

1st Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO San Antonio Pro

Eren Legend

1st Place Men's Physique Pro (Olympia Qualification)

IFBB PRO Vancouver Pro

Desrick Walcott

1st Place Open Class C (EARNED IFBB PRO CARD)

CBBF Nationals

Ron Syllion

1st Place Masters 40 + Class B and OVERALL WINNER (EARNED IFBB PRO CARD)

CPA Nationals

Joanna Jean

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER (earned IFBB PRO CARD)

CBBF World Qualifier

Yulia Berezina

4th Place Bikini Pro

IFBB PRO Toronto Pro

Louis Dominique Corbeil Fiset

3rd Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Atlantic Coast Classic

Julian Colley

5th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Battle in the Dessert

Julian Colley

4th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Vancouver Pro

Yulia Berezina

4th Place Pro Bikini

IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Yulia Berezina

3rd Place Bikini Pro

IFBB PRO Vancouver Pro

Melanie Cyr

3rd Place Open Class D

NPC Olympia Amateur

Chris Gurunlian

9th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Toronto Pro

Chris Gurunlian

13th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO New York Pro

Brittany Darwin

1st Place Open Class E

CPA Muscle Beach Fall Classic

Jonathan Gionest

2nd Place Open Class C

CPA Flex Lewis Classic

Eren Legend

6th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Toronto Pro

Chris Gurunlian

10th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Toronto Pro

Louis Dominique Corbeil Fiset

6th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Toronto Pro

Yulia Berezina

11th Place Bikini Pro

IFBB PRO Miami Pro

Chris Gurunlian

11th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO New York Pro

Louis Dominique Corbeil Fiset

7th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Miami Pro

Yulia Berezina

7th Place Bikini Pro

IFBB PRO San Marino Pro

Louis Dominique Corbeil Fiset

11th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Arnold Classic

Louis Dominique Corbeil Fiset

9th Place Men's Physique Pro

IFBB PRO Toronto Pro

Joanna Jean

8th Place Figure Pro

IFBB PRO Toronto Pro

Joanna Jean

9th Place Figure Pro

IFBB PRO Vancouver Pro

Ron Syllion

1st Place Masters 40+ and 1st Place Open Class B

CPA Flex Lewis Classic

Vanessa Lehoux

2nd Place Open Class D

CPA Summum Classic

Marie Pascale Bouchard

1st Place Grandmasters 45+

CPA Summum Classic

Alex Langlois

1st Place Open Class A

CPA Summum Classic

Alex Langlois

2nd Place Open Class A

CPA Summum Classic

Eren Legend

9th Place Mens Physique Pro

IFBB Ben Weider Natural Pro Show

Andrew Ao

1st Place Class A

CPA T-Zone Naturals

Charles Berthaud

1st Place Master 50+ and OVERALL WINNER

IFBB World Championships

JJ Feil

1st Place Open Class D

CPA Vancouver Pro Qualifier

Melanie Cyr

1st Place Open Class C

IFBB Ben Weider Naturals

Denny Thibodeau

3rd Place Open Class A

IFBB Ben Weider Naturals

Alex Brunet

3rd Place Open Class F

NPC North Americans

George Adamson

2nd Place Grandmasters 50+

CPA Natural Nationals

Angelo Admir Xhani

2nd Place Masters 35+ Class A

CPA Natural Nationals

Denny Thibodeau

1st Place Open Class A

CPA Natural Nationals

George Adamson

1st Place Grandmasters

CPA Natural Nationals

Halek Baptiste

1st Place Junior - 1st Place Open Lightweight and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Andre Maillet

Ronny Hawawini

3rd Place Junior Lightweight

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Eren Legend

Eren Legend Arnold Classic

11th place Pro Men's Physique

IFBB Pro League Arnold Classic

Charles Berthaud

1st Place Open MiddleWeight and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Charles Berthaud

1st GrandMasters and OVERALL MASTERS WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Gab Franchi

1st Place

CPA Vancouver Pro Qualifier

Nick Shiomi

1st Place Open LightHeavyWeight

APQ Natural Provincials

Adam Shore

1st Place Open LightWeight

APQ Natural Provincials

Adam Shore

1st Place Open LightWeight and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Mike Clement

Nick Shiomi

1st Place Open Light HeavyWeight

APQ Mike Clement

Justin Ouellette

3rd place Open Lightweight

APQ Mike Clement

Julien Dube

1st Place Light MiddleWeight

APQ Quebec Open

Pierre Mardy

1st Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincials

Desrick Walcott

3rd place Open Class B

CBBF Nationals

Louis-Dominique Corbeil-Fiset

3rd place Open Class C

CBBF Nationals

Phil Rae

1st Place WelterWeight

APQ Coupe Espoire

Germana Rovinelli

1st Place Masters - 1st Place Open A and OVERALL WINNER

CPA T-Zone Natural Classic

Axel Lopez

1st Place Open Class C

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Joanna Jean

1st place Class A and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Melissa Sassone

3rd Place Open Class D

CPA Natural Nationals

Marie Josee Berube

2nd Place Masters 45+

CPA Natural Nationals

Rinaldo Denis

3rd Place Open Class B

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Lina Muhtadie

3rd Place Masters 45+

CPA Natural Nationals

Marc Castonguay

2nd Place Open Class C

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Mathieu Bedard

1st Place Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

CPA Summum Classic

Samuel Carpentier

4th Place Open Class D

CPA Vancouver Pro

Sylvie Forget

3rd Place Masters 35+ Class A

CPA Natural Nationals

Melissa Sassone

2nd Place Open B

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Lina Muhtadie

1st Place Masters 35+ B Class

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Sylvie Forget

1st Place Masters 35+ A Class and OVERALL MASTERS WINNER

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Kimberlee Monel

2nd Place Masters 35+ Class B

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Marie Josee Berube

1st Place Masters 45+

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Catrynn Pitt

3rd Place Masters 35+

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Muna Breitem

3rd Place Open A

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Marie Josee Berube

1st Place 45+ Masters - 35+ Masters - Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Jodie Taylor

2nd Place 35+ Masters and Open Class B

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Samuel Carpentier

5th Place Open Class D

CBBF Nationals

Ron Syllion

1st Place Open Class A, 1st Place Master 40+ and OVERALL WINNER

NBFPA St Johns Classic

Ron Syllion

1st Place Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

NBFPA New Brunswick Provincials

Jony Lobo

1st Place open class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Jony Lobo

1st Place Open Class D

APQ Provincials

Joanna Jean

7th Place Pro Figure

IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Joanna Jean

8th Place Pro Figure

IFBB Pro League Vancouver Pro

Mistral Davidson

3rd Place 45+ Masters

Vancouver Pro Qualifier

Melissa Sassone

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Quebec Open Ouest