Bikini

2018

Marina Vafina

1st Place open class D and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Alejandra Pulgar

1st Place open class C

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Darena Muca

1st Place Junior Class B and 2nd Place Open Class C

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Joelle Guilbault Tourigny

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Melanie Jacques

3rd Place Masters 35+

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Marina Vafina

2nd Place open class D

APQ Natural Provincials

Alejandra Pulgar

2nd Place open class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Darena Muca

1st Open Class C and 1st Place Junior Class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Isabelle Turner

1st Place Open Class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Marie Michele Richer

2nd Place open class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Melanie Jacques

4th Place Masters 35+

APQ Natural Provincials

Marina Vafina

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Isabelle Turner

1st Place Open Class B

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Marie-Michele Richer

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Mike Clement Classic

2017

Sandra Baltatu

7th Place Open Class D

World Championships

Yulia Berezina

11th Place Pro Bikini

IFBB Pro League San Marino Pro

Simaah Langwa

10th Place Class D

OPA Gala

Marie Alex Lelievre

2nd Place Junior

IFBB Ben Weider Classic

Amina Oumesrour

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Andre Maillet

Yulia Berezina

3rd Place Bikini Pro

IFBB Pro League Vancouver Pro

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class D

CBBF Open Nationals

Jamie Baldo

6th Place Open Class C

CBBF Open Nationals

Marie Alex Lelievre

13th Place Open Class B

CBBF Open Nationals

Alexa Mansell

4th Place Open Class D

APQ Open Provincials

Sandra Baltatu

2nd Place Open Class C

APQ Open Provincials

Marie Alex Lelievre

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Open Provincials

Yulia Berezina

15th Place Pro Bikini

IFBB Pro League Miami Pro

Yulia Berezina

4th Place Pro Bikini

IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class C

CBBF World Qualifier

Marie Alex Lelievre

4th Place Open Class A

CBBF World Qualifier

Lisa Libarian

1st Place Master 45+

CBBF World Qualifier

Sandrine Lavallee

15th Place Masters 35+

CBBF World Qualifier

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class C

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Alexa Mansell

5th Place Open Class D

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Marie Alex Lelievre

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Lisa Libarian

1st Place GrandMasters

APQ Natural Provincials

Irina Dubrovina

7th Place Open Class D

APQ Natural Provincials

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Mike Clement

Marie Alex Lelievre

1st Place Open Class B

APQ Mike Clement

Lisa Libarian

1st Place GrandMasters and 3rd Place Open Class A

APQ Mike Clement

2016

Yulia Berezina

1st place Open Class D, OVERALL WINNER and NEW IFBB PRO

CBBF Open Nationals

Sandrine Lavallee

2nd place Masters 35+ and 3rd place Open Class D

APQ Natural Provincials

Yulia Berezina 

2nd Place Open Class C

CBBF World Qualifier 2016

Sandrine Lavallee

Sandrine Lavallee

3rd place Masters 35+ and 4th place open Class D

APQ Mike Clement Classic 2016

Vany Jourdan Quebec Open

Vany Jourian

2nd place masters

APQ Quebec Open 2016

2015

Yulia Berezina CBBF

Yulia Berezina

3rd Place Class C

CBBF World Qualifier

Yulia Berezina

1st Place Class C

CBBF Nationals

Lisa Libarian

2nd Place Masters

APQ Quebec Open

2014

Fabiola Guerrera APQ Provincials

Fabiola Guerrera

2nd Place Class A

APQ Natural Provincials

Leticia Nieto APQ Provincials

Leticia Nieto

3rd Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincials

Yulia Berezina APQ Provincials 2014

Yulia Berezina

1st Place Class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Breanne Hensman IFBB Pro Toronto

Breanne Hensman

6th Place

IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Valerie Cantin IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Valerie Cantin

15th Place

IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Maro Houjeilly APQ Quebec Open Class A

Maro Houjeilly

3rd Place Class A

APQ Quebec Open

Carole Dumar APQ Quebec Open Class A

Carole Dumar

8th Place Class A

APQ Quebec Open

Carole Dahab

6th Place Class B

APQ Quebec Open

Melissa Sassone APQ Quebec Open Class C

Melissa Sassone

8th Place Class C

APQ Quebec Open

Tamara Allen

8th Place Class D

APQ Quebec Open

Tanya Lajoie APQ Quebec Open Masters Class A

Tanya Lajoie

8th Place Masters

APQ Quebec Open

2013

Lorena Santacruz OPA Ottawa Classic Class A

Lorena Santacruz

1st Place Class A

OPA Ottawa Classic

Rachelle Bayard APQ Natural Provincials Masters Class

Rachelle Bayard

3rd Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincials

Ariane Renaud Bussiere

1st Place Class B and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

2011

Nicky Kakakios APQ Natural Provincials Masters Class

Nicky Kakakios

2nd Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincials