Figure

2018

Melissa Sassone

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Kim Gaudreau

2nd Place Junior

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Melissa Sassone

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Sylvie Forget

1st Open Class B, 1st Place Masters 45+ and MASTERS OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Kim Gaudreau

1st Place Junior

APQ Natural Provincials

Kimberlee Monel

1st Place Open Class D and 4th Place Masters 35+

APQ Natural Provincials

Catrynn Pitt

6th Place Masters 35+

APQ Natural Provincials

Kim Gaudreau

1st Place Junior

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Kimberlee Monel

2nd Place Masters 35+ and 1st Place Open Class D

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Catrynn Pitt

3rd Place Masters 35+

APQ Mike Clement Classic

2017

Joanna Jean

9th Place Open Class D

World Championships

Melissa Sassone

1st Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Andre Maillet

Line Grandchamps

1st Place Master 45+ and 5th Place Open Class A

APQ Andre Maillet

Joanna Jean

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

CBBF World Qualifier

Marie Josee Berube

7th Place Masters 45+

CBBF World Qualifier

Irina Dubrovina

4th Place Open Class F

APQ Natural Provincials

Melanie Collins

4th Place Open Class E

APQ Natural Provincials

Voula Davanelos

3rd Place Masters and 5th Place Open Class E

APQ Mike Clement

Kristen Huberty

4th Place Open Class #

APQ Mike Clement

Melanie Collins

7th Place Open Class E

APQ Mike Clement

2016

Joanna Jean 

1st place Class A and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Marie Josee Berube 

9th place Masters 45+ and 10th place Open Class E

CBBF World Qualifier

Nancy Nehme 

5th place Masters 35+ and 4th place Open Class A

CBBF World Qualifier

Joanna Jean

Joanna Jean

1st place class A and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Mike Clement

2015

Anne Marie Gobeil

Anne Marie Gobeil

1st Place Class E

CBBF World Qualifier

Mary Josee Berube

Mary Josee Berube

1st Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincial Championships

Rose Alaska

Rose Alaska

2nd Place Class A

APQ Natural Provincials

2014

Nadine Young

Nadine Young

4th Place Class D

CBBF World Qualifier

Nancy Nehme

Nancy Nehme

1st Place Masters, 1st Place Open Class A and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural ProvincialS