2019

Vanessa Lehoux

2nd Place Open Class D

CPA Summum Classic

Camille Lefebvre

7th Place Open Class C

CPA Summum Classic

Maude Cyr

5th Place Open Class B

CPA Summum Classic

Melanie Cyr

3rd Place Open Class D

NPC Olympia Amateur

Melanie Cyr

1st Place Open Class C

IFBB Ben Weider Naturals

Sarah Ainsley Harrison

16th Place Open Class H

NPC North Americans

Melanie Cyr

1st Place Open Class C

CPA Natural Nationals

Rachelle Bayard

3rd Place Masters 45+

CPA Natural Nationals

Emilie Gendron

12th Place Open Class F

CPA Natural Nationals

Brandy Donald

11th Place Masters 35+ A

CPA Natural Nationals

Katy Unruh

8th Place Masters 45+

CPA Natural Nationals

Mandy Parantheon

2nd Place Open Class C

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Tracy Eck

4th Place Open Class C

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Audree Camille

3rd Place Open Class C

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Melissa Garneau

3rd Place Open Class A

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Natissa Toure

6th Place Open Class D

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Jolaine Tanguay

5th Place Masters 35+

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Audree Anne Plourde

6th Place Open Class B

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Marie Michelle Cote

7th Place Open Class D

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Katy Unruh

1st Place Masters 45+

CPA VDC Natural Classic

Nicole Hall

4th Place Open Class C

CPA Vancouver Pro

Nicole Hall

2nd Place Open Class B

CPA Okanagan Fitness Festival

Melanie Cyr

1st Place Open D

CPA Toronto Pro Qualifier

Stephanie Belanger

1st Place Masters 35+ A and OVERALL MASTERS WINNER

CPA Toronto Pro Qualifier

Maral Tabatabaee

5th Place Open Class B

CPA Toronto Pro Qualifier

Alexane Rivard

1st Place Novice and 3rd Place Open D

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Stephanie Belanger

3rd Place Masters 35+

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Nicky Kakakios

1st Place Masters 45+

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Rachelle Bayard

2nd Place Masters 45+

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Diana Antonacci

11th Place Novice

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Emilie Gendron

1st Place Junior Class and 2nd Place Open Class D

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Gabrielle Harvey

2nd Place Open Class C

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Veronique Fradette

3rd Place Open Class A

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Rachelle Bayard

3rd Place 35+ Masters

CPA Mike Clement Classic

2018

Marina Vafina

2nd Place open class D

APQ Natural Provincials

Alejandra Pulgar

2nd Place open class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Darena Muca

1st Open Class C and 1st Place Junior Class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Isabelle Turner

1st Place Open Class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Marie Michele Richer

2nd Place open class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Melanie Jacques

4th Place Masters 35+

APQ Natural Provincials

Marina Vafina

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Isabelle Turner

1st Place Open Class B

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Marie-Michele Richer

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Shirley Mitrou

1st Place 50+ Master Class D and OVERALL WINNER (IFBB PRO CARD)

NPC North Americans

Ashley MacNeil

1st Place Open Class F

CPA Vancouver Pro Qualifier

Jamie Baldo

1st Place Open Class C

CPA Vancouver Pro Qualifier

Joelle Guilbault

1st Place Open Class A

CPA Vancouver Pro Qualifier

Audrey Plante

2nd Place Open Class D

CPA Toronto Pro Qualifier

Sasha Landriault

7th Place Open Class F

CPA Toronto Pro Qualifier

Carla Krikorian

3rd Place Open Class D

CPA National Pro Qualifier

Aryann Therrien

3rd Place Open Class C

CPA National Pro Qualifier

Lena Antonacci

3rd Place 35+ Masters

CPA National Pro Qualifier

Carla Krikorian

2nd Place Open Class D

CPA Summum Classic

Lina Muhtadie

1st Place 45+ Masters

CPA Summum Classic

Audrey Plante

1st Place Open Class C

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Joelle Guilbault

3rd Place Open Class A

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Sasha Landriault

4th Place Open Class C

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Joelle Guilbault

1st Place Open Class A

APQ Provincials

Marina Vafina

1st Place open class D and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Alejandra Pulgar

1st Place open class C

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Darena Muca

1st Place Junior Class B and 2nd Place Open Class C

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Joelle Guilbault Tourigny

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Melanie Jacques

3rd Place Masters 35+

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

2017

Sandra Baltatu

2nd Place Open Class C

APQ Open Provincials

Marie Alex Lelievre

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Open Provincials

Yulia Berezina

15th Place Pro Bikini

IFBB Pro League Miami Pro

Yulia Berezina

4th Place Pro Bikini

IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class C

CBBF World Qualifier

Marie Alex Lelievre

4th Place Open Class A

CBBF World Qualifier

Lisa Libarian

1st Place Master 45+

CBBF World Qualifier

Sandrine Lavallee

15th Place Masters 35+

CBBF World Qualifier

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class C

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Alexa Mansell

5th Place Open Class D

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Marie Alex Lelievre

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Lisa Libarian

1st Place GrandMasters

APQ Natural Provincials

Irina Dubrovina

7th Place Open Class D

APQ Natural Provincials

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Mike Clement

Marie Alex Lelievre

1st Place Open Class B

APQ Mike Clement

Lisa Libarian

1st Place GrandMasters and 3rd Place Open Class A

APQ Mike Clement

Sandra Baltatu

7th Place Open Class D

World Championships

Yulia Berezina

11th Place Pro Bikini

IFBB Pro League San Marino Pro

Simaah Langwa

10th Place Class D

OPA Gala

Marie Alex Lelievre

2nd Place Junior

IFBB Ben Weider Classic

Amina Oumesrour

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Andre Maillet

Yulia Berezina

3rd Place Bikini Pro

IFBB Pro League Vancouver Pro

Sandra Baltatu

1st Place Open Class D

CBBF Open Nationals

Jamie Baldo

6th Place Open Class C

CBBF Open Nationals

Marie Alex Lelievre

13th Place Open Class B

CBBF Open Nationals

Alexa Mansell

4th Place Open Class D

APQ Open Provincials

2016

Sandrine Lavallee

3rd place Masters 35+ and 4th place open Class D

APQ Mike Clement Classic 2016

Vany Jourian

2nd place masters

APQ Quebec Open 2016

Yulia Berezina

1st place Open Class D OVERALL WINNER (earned IFBB PRO CARD)

CBBF Open Nationals

Sandrine Lavallee

2nd place Masters 35+ and 3rd place Open Class D

APQ Natural Provincials

Yulia Berezina 

2nd Place Open Class C

CBBF World Qualifier 2016

2015

Yulia Berezina

3rd Place Class C

CBBF World Qualifier

Yulia Berezina

1st Place Class C

CBBF Nationals

Lisa Libarian

2nd Place Masters

APQ Quebec Open

2014

Fabiola Guerrera

2nd Place Class A

APQ Natural Provincials

Leticia Nieto

3rd Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincials

Yulia Berezina

1st Place Class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Breanne Hensman

6th Place

IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Valerie Cantin

15th Place

IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Maro Houjeilly

3rd Place Class A

APQ Quebec Open

Carole Dumar

8th Place Class A

APQ Quebec Open

Carole Dahab

6th Place Class B

APQ Quebec Open

Melissa Sassone

8th Place Class C

APQ Quebec Open

Tamara Allen

8th Place Class D

APQ Quebec Open

Tanya Lajoie

8th Place Masters

APQ Quebec Open

Lorena Santacruz

1st Place Class A

OPA Ottawa Classic

2013

Rachelle Bayard

3rd Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincials

Ariane Renaud Bussiere

1st Place Class B and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

2011

Nicky Kakakios

2nd Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincials