2019

Marie Pascale Bouchard

1st Place Grandmasters 45+

CPA Summum Classic

Melissa Sassone

3rd Place Open Class D

CPA Natural Nationals

Marie Josee Berube

2nd Place Masters 45+

CPA Natural Nationals

Lina Muhtadie

3rd Place Masters 45+

CPA Natural Nationals

Sylvie Forget

3rd Place Masters 35+ Class A

CPA Natural Nationals

Melissa Sassone

2nd Place Open B

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Lina Muhtadie

1st Place Masters 35+ B Class

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Sylvie Forget

1st Place Masters 35+ A Class and OVERALL MASTERS WINNER

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Kimberlee Monel

2nd Place Masters 35+ Class B

CPA Popeyes Natural Classic

Marie Josee Berube

1st Place Masters 45+

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Catrynn Pitt

3rd Place Masters 35+

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Muna Breitem

3rd Place Open A

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Marie Josee Berube

1st Place 45+ Masters - 35+ Masters - Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Jodie Taylor

2nd Place 35+ Masters and Open Class B

CPA Mike Clement Classic

2018

Sylvie Forget

1st Open Class B, 1st Place Masters 45+ and MASTERS OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Kim Gaudreau

1st Place Junior

APQ Natural Provincials

Kimberlee Monel

1st Place Open Class D and 4th Place Masters 35+

APQ Natural Provincials

Catrynn Pitt

6th Place Masters 35+

APQ Natural Provincials

Kim Gaudreau

1st Place Junior

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Kimberlee Monel

2nd Place Masters 35+ and 1st Place Open Class D

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Catrynn Pitt

3rd Place Masters 35+

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Joanna Jean

7th Place Pro Figure

IFBB Pro League Toronto Pro

Joanna Jean

8th Place Pro Figure

IFBB Pro League Vancouver Pro

Mistral Davidson

3rd Place 45+ Masters

Vancouver Pro Qualifier

Nancy Nehme

3rd Place 45+ Masters

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Melissa Sassone

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Kim Gaudreau

2nd Place Junior

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Melissa Sassone

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

2017

Joanna Jean

9th Place Open Class D

World Championships

Melissa Sassone

1st Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Andre Maillet

Line Grandchamps

1st Place Master 45+ and 5th Place Open Class A

APQ Andre Maillet

Joanna Jean

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER (earned IFBB PRO CARD)

CBBF World Qualifier

Marie Josee Berube

7th Place Masters 45+

CBBF World Qualifier

Irina Dubrovina

4th Place Open Class F

APQ Natural Provincials

Melanie Collins

4th Place Open Class E

APQ Natural Provincials

Voula Davanelos

3rd Place Masters and 5th Place Open Class E

APQ Mike Clement

Kristen Huberty

4th Place Open Class #

APQ Mike Clement

Melanie Collins

7th Place Open Class E

APQ Mike Clement

2016

Joanna Jean

1st place class A and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Mike Clement

Joanna Jean

1st place Class A and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Marie Josee Berube

9th place Masters 45+ and 10th place Open Class E

CBBF World Qualifier

Nancy Nehme

5th place Masters 35+ and 4th place Open Class A

CBBF World Qualifier

2015

Anne Marie Gobeil

1st Place Class E

CBBF World Qualifier

Mary Josee Berube

1st Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincial Championships

Rose Alaska

2nd Place Class A

APQ Natural Provincials

2014

Nadine Young

4th Place Class D

CBBF World Qualifier

Nancy Nehme

1st Place Masters, 1st Place Open Class A and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural ProvincialS