2019

Andrew Ao

1st Place Class A

CPA T-Zone Naturals

Denny Thibodeau

1st Place Class A and OVERALL WINNER

CPA New Brunswick Naturals

Gab Franchi

1st Place

CPA Vancouver Pro Qualifier

JJ Feil

1st Place Open Class D

CPA Vancouver Pro Qualifier

Gab Franchi

1st Place Class C and OVERALL WINNER

CPA Van Island Showdown

Charles Paquette

2nd Place Open Class C

CPA Toronto Pro Qualifier

Edwin Aboulian

1st Place Masters 40+ Class A

CPA Toronto Pro Qualifier

Rinaldo Denis

4th Place Open Class D

CPA Toronto Pro Qualifier

Charles Paquette

1st Place Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Axel Lopez

1st Place Open Class C

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Rinaldo Denis

3rd Place Open Class B

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Jean Philippe Bernard

4th Place Open Class C

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Jeremy Morneau

1st Place Junior Class, Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Mostafa Hegazy

2nd Place Open Class C

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Marc Charles

1st Place Open Class B

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Jeremi Levesque

2nd Place Junior Class and Open Class B

CPA Mike Clement Classic

Akhtar Hussain

3rd Place Open Class C

CPA Mike Clement Classic

2018

Alex Brunet

2nd Place Open Class D

CPA National Pro Qualifier

Mathieu Bedard

2nd Place Open Class B

CPA National Pro Qualifier

Curtis Wilhelm

6h Place Open Class C

CPA Natural Pro Qualifier

Samuel Carpentier

4th Place Open Class D

CPA Vancouver Pro

Jean Gilbert Paulo

2nd Place Open Class E

CPA Toronto Pro Pro Qualifier

Naudeeen Stewart

2nd Place Open Class B

CPA Toronto Pro Pro Qualifier

Francis Lovinsky

3rd Place Open Class A

CPA Toronto Pro Pro Qualifier

Curtis Wilhelm

7th Place Open Class C

CPA Toronto Pro Pro Qualifier

Mathieu Bedard

1st Place Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

CPA Summum Classic

Alex Brunet

4th Place Open Class C

CPA Summum Classic

Fred Paradis

2nd Place Junior Class

CPA Summum Classic

Naudeen Stewart

1st Place Open Class A

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Curtis Wilhelm

1st Place Open Class C and OVERALL WINNER

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Marc Castonguay

2nd Place Open Class C

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Aksel Kecensi

3rd Place Open Class C

CPA Mimi Capes Classic

Jony Lobo

1st Place Open Class D

APQ Provincials

Rinaldo Denis

1st Place Open Class B

APQ Provincials

Fred Paradis

1st Place Open Class A

APQ Andre Maillet

Youssef Zaki

2nd Place Open Class A

APQ Andre Maillet

Jony Lobo

1st Place open class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Brandon Cullen

2nd Place open class B

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Hesham Kotb

3rd Place open class B

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Jonathan Valois

1st Place open class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Alex Baillargeon

4th Place open class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Jiwan Singh

2nd Place open class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Hesham Kotb

3rd Place Open Class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Dave Bernard

1st Place Open class A

APQ Natural Provincials

Justin Driver

2nd Place Open Class A

APQ Natural Provincials

Kevin Beliveau

1st Place Masters 40+

APQ Natural Provincials

Mostafa Hegazy

1st Place Men's Muscular

APQ Natural Provincials

Ayman Abou-Merhi

1st Place Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Alex Baillargeon

1st Place Open Class C

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Justin Driver

1st Place Open Class A

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Dave Bernard

2nd Place Open Class A

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Kevin Beliveau

1st Place Master 40+

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Mostafa Hegazy

1st Place Men's Muscular

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Aksel Kesenci

2nd Place Men's Muscular

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Hesham Kotb

3rd Place Men's Muscular

APQ Mike Clement Classic

2017

Jiwan Singh

5th Place Class D

OPA Gala

Charles Berthaud

1st Place Master 50+ and OVERALL WINNER

IFBB World Championships

Ron Syllion

1st Place Open Class B and OVERALL WINNER

NBFPA New Brunswick Provincials

Ron Syllion

1st Place Open Class A, 1st Place Master 40+ and OVERALL WINNER

NBFPA St Johns Classic

Sheldon Lee

3rd Place Open Class C

APQ Andre Maillet

Salomon Torabi

6th Place Open Class C

APQ Andre Maillet

Brandon Best

5th Place Masters 35+ and 4th Place Masters 40+

NPC North Americans

Jonathan Valois

16th Place Open Class E

NPC North Americans

Justin Ouellete

16 Place Open Class A

NPC North Americans

Samuel Carpentier

5th Place Open Class D

CBBF Nationals

Desrick Walcott

1st Place Open Class C

CBBF Nationals

Francis Lovinsky

6th Place Open Class A

CBBF Nationals

Samuel Carpentier

5th Place Open Class C

APQ Open Provincials

Frederick Morin

2nd Place Open Class A

APQ Open Provincials

Justin Driver

3rd Place Open Class B

CBBF Quebec Open Est

Damone Donaldson

3rd Place Open Class C

CBBF World Qualifier

Chuck Frischman

4th Place Open Class B

CBBF World Qualifier

Justin Ouellette

3rd Place Open Class A

CBBF World Qualifier

Charles Berthaud

1st Place Masters 50+

CBBF World Qualifier

Sami El Ghoul

2nd Place Masters 40+

CBBF World Qualifier

Giuseppe Leuzzi

5th Place Masters 40+

CBBF World Qualifier

Frederic Morin

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Quebec Open

Guillaume Falardeau

6th Place Open Class A

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Shaka Thomas

1st Place Masters 40+

APQ Quebec Open Ouest

Marc Antoine Castonguay

2nd Place Open Class B

APQ Natural Provincials

Aly El Sissy

4th Place Open CLass B

APQ Natural Provincials

Adam Shore

1st Place Open Class A

APQ Natural Provincials

Charles Berthaud

1st Place Masters

APQ Natural Provincials

Giuseppe Leuzzi

2nd Place Masters and 3rd Place Open Class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Giuseppe Leuzzi

1st Place Masters and 1st Place Open Class C

APQ Mike Clement

Adam Shore

4th Place Open Class A

APQ Mike Clement

Nick Shiomi

8th Place Open Class B

APQ Mike Clement

2016

Louis Dominique Corbeil-Fiset

1st Place Open Class D

NPC North American Championships

Aly El Sisy

3rd Place

APQ Andre Maillet

Hisham Kotb

6th Place Open Class E

APQ Andre Maillet

Moe Mantash

4th Place Open Class D

APQ Andre Maillet

Nick Shiomi

9th Place Open Class D

APQ Andre Maillet

Louis-Dominique Corbeil-Fiset

3rd place Open Class C

CBBF Nationals

Desrick Walcott

3rd place Open Class B

CBBF Nationals

Wesley Delgado

6th place Open Class A

CBBF Nationals

Michael Tello

5th place Open Class C

APQ Open Provincials

Desrick Walcott

4th place Open Class B

APQ Open Provincials

Chuck Frishman

3rd place Open Class B

APQ Open Provincials

Mike Sabbagh

1st place Masters 40+ and 5th place Open Class B

APQ Open Provincials

Justin Ouellette

1st place Class A

APQ Open Provincials

Sami El Ghoul

1st place Masters 40+ and 3rd place Open Class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Justin Ouellette

1st place Class A and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Justin Ouellette

Justin Ouellette

1st place class A

Mike Clement Classic

Sami El Ghoul

Sami El Ghoul

1st place Masters 40+ and 2nd place Class B

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Nick Tsigakis

1st place class B

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Marc Antoine Castonguay

Marc Castonguay

6th place Class C

APQ Mike Clement Classic

Ron Syllion

Roy Syllion, Atlantic Championship 2016

1st place Masters, 1st place class B and OVERALL WINNER

NBFPA Atlantic Championships

Eren Legend

Eren Legend Arnold Classic

11th place Pro Men's Physique

IFBB Pro League Arnold Classic

Justin Ouellette

Justin Ouellette 1st place Quebec Open

1st place Class A and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Quebec Open

Zakaria Gherbi

7th place Class C

APQ Quebec Open

2015

Louis-Didier Latour-Levasseur

2nd place Class A

APQ Eric Favre Classic

Louis Dominique Corbeil Fiset

Louis Dominique Corbeil Fiset CBBF National Championships Class D

5th Place Class D

CBBF Open Nationals

Louis Dominique Corbeil Fiset

Louis Dominique Corbeil Fiset APQ Provincial Championships Class C

1st place Class C and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Open Provincials

Mike Sabbagh

Mike Sabbagh APQ Provincial Championships Class C

4th place Class C

APQ Open Provincials

Louis-Didier Latour-Levasseur

Louis-Didier Latour-Levasseur APQ Provincial Championships Class B

3rd place Class B

APQ Open Provincials

Wesley Delgado

Wesley Delgado APQ Provincial Championships Class A

1st place Class A

APQ Open Provincials

Mathieu Pare

Mathieu Pare APQ Natural Provincial Championships Class D

6th Place Class C

APQ Natural Provincials

Gareth West

Gareth West APQ Quebec Open Tall Class

4th Place Class C

APQ Quebec Open

Desrick Walcott

1st Place Class B and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Quebec Open

Hicham Fadel

Hicham Fadel APQ Quebec Open Medium Class

3rd Place Class B

APQ Quebec Open

Wesley Delgado

Wesley Delgado APQ Provincial Championships Class A

1st Place Class A

APQ Quebec Open

2014

Charles Morin

Charles Morin APQ Natural Provincial Championships Tall Class

1st Place Class B and OVERALL WINNER

APQ Natural Provincials

Richmond Boyake

3RD Place Class A

APQ Natural Provincials

Eren Legend

Eren Legend IFBB World Championships Tall Class

1st Place Class D and OVERALL WINNER

IFBB World Championships

Eren Legend

Eren Legend CBBF World Qualifier Tall Class

1st Place Class C

CBBF World Qualifier

Sean Sapera

Sean Sapera IFBB Pro League New York Pro

8th Place Pro Men's Physique

IFBB Pro League New York Pro

Benny Legacy

Benny Legacy OPA Natural Provincials Tall Class

5th Place Class C

OPA Natural Provincials

Adrien Stephenson

Adrien Stephenson APQ Provincial Championships Middle Class

2nd Place Class B

APQ Open Provincials

Kevin Linteau

Kevin Linteau APQ Provincial Championships Middle Class

3rd Place Class B

APQ Open Provincials

Ryan Campeau

Ryan Campeau APQ Provincial Championships Short Class

1st Place Class A

APQ Open Provincials

Johnny Theodoropoulos

Johnny Theodoropoulos APQ Quebec Open Tall Class

1st Place Class C

APQ Quebec Open

Kevin Linteau

1st Place Class B and OVERALL WINER

APQ Quebec Open

Adrien Stephenson

Adrien Stephenson APQ Quebec Open Middle Class

2nd Place Class B

APQ Quebec Open